Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,158,779,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,155,136,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,158,779,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,155,136,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ.
28/05/2019 11:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 12:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the request The task of equipping the Camera at Thanh Tri Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment for the new school year 2017-2018 at Thanh Tri Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 222 on November 22, 2017) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phúc Nam Thành
22/11/2017 07:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ vận tải và kỹ thuật Miền Bắc
28/05/2019 11:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/04/2019 12:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ publishes the plan The task of equipping the Camera at Thanh Tri Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2019 09:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment for the new school year 2017-2018 at Thanh Tri Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 222 on November 22, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phúc Nam Thành
22/11/2017 07:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment for the new school year 2017-2018 at Thanh Tri Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 201 on October 24, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
24/10/2017 07:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and facilities for the new school year 2012-2013 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2012 16:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment for Thanh Tri Kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/12/2010 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ.
28/05/2019 11:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 12:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the request The task of equipping the Camera at Thanh Tri Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment for the new school year 2017-2018 at Thanh Tri Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 222 on November 22, 2017) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phúc Nam Thành
22/11/2017 07:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THANH TRÌ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.