Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,703,774,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,703,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,703,774,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,703,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
25/08/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Buy food for semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
03/04/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Buy food for semi-boarding for students in the school year 2024-2025 at That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thương Mại và Xây dựng Duyên Hữu
27/03/2025 23:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 23:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG NGÂN
13/03/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 21:30
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice BuyShop for goods of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 11:15
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice BuyShop for goods of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Buy food for semi -boarding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
03/04/2025 19:42
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes the plan Buy food for semi-boarding for students in the school year 2024-2025 at That Hung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:55
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thương Mại và Xây dựng Duyên Hữu
27/03/2025 23:13
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes the plan Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
27/03/2025 23:11
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG NGÂN
13/03/2025 21:32
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes the plan Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 21:30
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes Tender Notice BuyShop for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 11:15
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes Tender Notice BuyShop for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 09:28
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng publishes the plan Organized boarding at That Hung Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 10:07
Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng announced the results of the bid package Repairing auxiliary items at That Hung Kindergarten, Kinh Mon town .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Miền
20/03/2024 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
25/08/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Buy food for semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
03/04/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Buy food for semi-boarding for students in the school year 2024-2025 at That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thương Mại và Xây dựng Duyên Hữu
27/03/2025 23:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Repairing roofs and doors for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 23:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG NGÂN
13/03/2025 21:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted the request Construction of experience for That Hung Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 21:30
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice BuyShop for goods of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 11:15
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has posted Tender Notice BuyShop for goods of the investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thất Hùng is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.