Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,696,358,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,676,095,087 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,696,358,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,676,095,087 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
28/06/2023 13:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
07/04/2023 12:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
07/04/2023 12:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 12:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Surveying, measuring the current status and making economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
12/01/2023 11:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
28/05/2019 14:01
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2019 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the request The task of equipping the Camera at Thinh Liet Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA NOI BUILD INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2023 13:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
20/04/2023 11:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
10/04/2023 11:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: QĐT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 12:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT publishes the plan Repairing Thinh Liet Kindergarten to serve the re-accreditation of national standard schools in 2023 with 5 bidding package .
07/04/2023 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 12:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Surveying, measuring the current status and making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2023 11:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2023 11:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage of project investment: Repairing Thinh Liet kindergarten for the re-accreditation of national standard schools in 2023 according to Plan No. 348/KH-UBND dated November 25, 2021 of the People's Committee of Hoang Mai District with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2023 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
28/06/2023 13:07
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
07/04/2023 12:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
07/04/2023 12:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
- Winning bidder: A.I.T ARCHITECTURAL - INTERIOR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 12:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Surveying, measuring the current status and making economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
12/01/2023 11:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
- Winning bidder: TRONG PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT.
28/05/2019 14:01
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2019 10:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has posted the request The task of equipping the Camera at Thinh Liet Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỊNH LIỆT is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.