Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,031,991,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,030,886,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,031,991,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,030,886,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional machinery and equipment to serve children's education of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Purchasing additional machinery and equipment to serve children's education of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional equipment for management, learning and child care of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
24/04/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for management, learning and child care of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install interactive screens for the school of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Supply, installation of equipment of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
18/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install additional TV for classes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Shopping for additional equipment and equipment for classrooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install interactive screens for the school .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn publishes the plan Supply, installation of equipment with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:27
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
18/03/2025 16:41
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn publishes the plan Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 16:34
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and install additional TV for classes .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 16:35
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn publishes the plan Shopping for additional equipment and equipment for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 16:20
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of additional televisions for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 15:43
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn publishes the plan Procurement and installation of additional televisions for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:35
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Ngoc Hung Joint Stock Company
09/11/2024 08:46
Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
09/11/2024 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional machinery and equipment to serve children's education of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Purchasing additional machinery and equipment to serve children's education of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional equipment for management, learning and child care of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
24/04/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for management, learning and child care of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install interactive screens for the school of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Supply, installation of equipment of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
18/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Providing and installing Air Conditioning for shared rooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and install additional TV for classes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has posted the request Shopping for additional equipment and equipment for classrooms of the investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Thuỵ Văn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.