Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Thủy vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,398,893,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,386,719,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Thủy vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,398,893,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,386,719,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package All construction and equipment parts of the project of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN NINH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY THIÊN LỘC
25/06/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Lê Điền Group
19/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of materials and equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD
19/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design, cost estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
19/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
19/06/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the request Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus) of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2026 14:27
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân Posted Development Investment Project Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus).
18/06/2026 14:14
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân Posted Development Investment Project Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus).
18/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: Khalico., LTD
16/06/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment is less than 2-6 years old, Thuy Van Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
03/07/2025 15:37
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân publishes the plan Plan to select estimated contractor: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment less than 2-6 years old Thuy Van Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:34
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and tools for teaching and learning in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package All construction and equipment parts of the project of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN NINH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY THIÊN LỘC
25/06/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV Lê Điền Group
19/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of materials and equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD
19/06/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design, cost estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
19/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK
19/06/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the request Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus) of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2026 14:27
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân Posted Development Investment Project Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus).
18/06/2026 14:14
Trường Mầm non Thủy vân Posted Development Investment Project Thuy Van Kindergarten - Item: Lightning protection, Fire protection system and equipment (Xuan Hoa Campus).
18/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân.
- Winning bidder: Khalico., LTD
16/06/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Thủy vân is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.