Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,508,249,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,505,349,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,508,249,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,505,349,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing desks and chairs for the Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ROYAL HOUSE BMT
19/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Purchasing desks and chairs for the Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 08 TVs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐÔNG
16/07/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Providing 08 TVs at Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
25/06/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN HẬU
25/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD VINH QUANG
25/06/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Painting and repairing the principal's house, main gate and fence. Painting and repairing yard and fence, classroom, auxiliary kitchen, Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN Posted Development Investment Project Painting and repairing the principal's house, main gate and fence. Painting and repairing yard and fence, classroom, auxiliary kitchen, Tu An Kindergarten.
24/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktops of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: ETC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT KIẾN TƯỜNG
14/05/2025 09:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
14/05/2025 09:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LAM PHUONG DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 09:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN publishes the plan Approving the plan for selection of construction contractors: Tu An Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2025 09:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN publishes the plan Approving the plan for selection of construction contractors: Tu An Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Verification of KT-KT reports (BVTC and estimates) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
05/05/2025 15:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making technical and economic reports of works .
- Winning bidder: LAM PHUONG DESIGN CONSULTANCY - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 08:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan before approval decision with 2 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TV equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
24/03/2025 20:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN publishes the plan Shopping for TV equipment with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing desks and chairs for the Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ROYAL HOUSE BMT
19/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Purchasing desks and chairs for the Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 08 TVs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐÔNG
16/07/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Providing 08 TVs at Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
25/06/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN HẬU
25/06/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD VINH QUANG
25/06/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the request Painting and repairing the principal's house, main gate and fence. Painting and repairing yard and fence, classroom, auxiliary kitchen, Tu An Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2026 09:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN Posted Development Investment Project Painting and repairing the principal's house, main gate and fence. Painting and repairing yard and fence, classroom, auxiliary kitchen, Tu An Kindergarten.
24/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktops of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN.
- Winning bidder: ETC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TỰ AN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.