Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Vạn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,411,299,772 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,278,762,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Vạn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,411,299,772 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,278,762,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for purchasing teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 preschool year at Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
12/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 at Van An Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
30/07/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025–2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: VENUS GAS COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchase yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
13/11/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
13/11/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
11/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Plan to select contractor package to buy hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
11/03/2025 14:51
Trường Mầm non Vạn An publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package to buy hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 11:05
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Install window roller blinds, corridor curtains for 10 classes of Van An Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: OANH BANG FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 07:30
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Install window roller blinds, corridor curtains for 10 classes of Van An Kindergarten with 4 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 16:58
Trường Mầm non Vạn An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Installing window roller blinds and hallway curtains for 10 classrooms of Van An Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
06/09/2024 17:35
Trường Mầm non Vạn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimated packages: Installing window roller blinds and hallway curtains for 10 classrooms of Van An Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 17:12
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bid package Purchasing classroom equipment for Van An Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
20/05/2024 10:12
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing classroom equipment for Van An Kindergarten with 4 participating contractors .
16/04/2024 09:09
Trường Mầm non Vạn An publishes Tender Notice Purchasing classroom equipment for Van An Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
09/04/2024 10:00
Trường Mầm non Vạn An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
05/04/2024 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for purchasing teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 preschool year at Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
12/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 at Van An Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
30/07/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025–2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: VENUS GAS COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchase yogurt to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
13/11/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
13/11/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
11/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has posted the request Plan to select contractor package to buy hall tables and chairs in 2025 of Van An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vạn An is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.