Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,386,262,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,356,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,386,262,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,356,869,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair the floor + open the kitchen, open the junior classroom 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair the floor + open the kitchen, open the junior classroom 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair classroom floor of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân TM và XD Hoàng Phụng
22/12/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of school milk for Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
07/11/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI THỊ NHUẬN
07/11/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Procurement of school milk for Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 20:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair classroom floor of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2024 21:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2024 21:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 10:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 17:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 17:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 17:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, utensils, toys, and teaching equipment for Van Giang Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2023 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair the floor + open the kitchen, open the junior classroom 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair the floor + open the kitchen, open the junior classroom 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair classroom floor of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân TM và XD Hoàng Phụng
22/12/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of school milk for Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
07/11/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI THỊ NHUẬN
07/11/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Procurement of school milk for Van Giang Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 20:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the request Repair classroom floor of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2024 21:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÂN GIANG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.