Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 592,670,578 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 590,422,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 592,670,578 VND, in which the total winning value is: 590,422,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Tổng hợp Hữu Nghị
30/07/2022 19:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xuất nhập khẩu xây dựng Hợp Đại Thành
29/07/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2018 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the new school year 2018-2019 Van Yen kindergarten, Me Linh district (Phase 2) of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2018 09:35
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/12/2018 07:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Van Yen Kindergarten, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2018 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Tổng hợp Hữu Nghị
30/07/2022 19:33
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xuất nhập khẩu xây dựng Hợp Đại Thành
29/07/2022 15:34
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2018 09:37
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the new school year 2018-2019 Van Yen kindergarten, Me Linh district (Phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2018 09:35
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/12/2018 07:51
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Van Yen Kindergarten, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district with 2 bidding package .
01/12/2018 07:45
Trường mầm non Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Van Yen kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/08/2013 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Tổng hợp Hữu Nghị
30/07/2022 19:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xuất nhập khẩu xây dựng Hợp Đại Thành
29/07/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for the 2018-2019 school year Van Yen kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2018 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the new school year 2018-2019 Van Yen kindergarten, Me Linh district (Phase 2) of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2018 09:35
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/12/2018 07:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and minor repair of facilities of Van Yen Kindergarten, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2018 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Vạn Yên is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.