Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,166,332,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,166,331,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,166,332,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,166,331,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HIEP PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the request Purchasing air conditioning units for the Vĩnh Thực Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 20:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade, and renovation work for cleaning facilities, exterior painting of dormitory buildings, and kitchen renovation at Vinh Thuc Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
26/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the request Repair, upgrade, and renovation work for cleaning facilities, exterior painting of dormitory buildings, and kitchen renovation at Vinh Thuc Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the request Repair, upgrade, and renovation work for cleaning facilities, exterior painting of dormitory buildings, and kitchen renovation at Vinh Thuc Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing some items of Vinh Thuc Kindergarten: Classrooms, tiled roofs, stairs of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
07/07/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the request Repairing some items of Vinh Thuc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking milk for students of Vinh Thuc Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và phát triển giáo dục Quảng Ninh
13/02/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has posted the request Drinking milk for students of Vinh Thuc Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Thực is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.