Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 194,795,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 194,604,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 194,795,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 194,604,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ GIANG
23/12/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the results of the bidding package 99,515,000 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI.
- Winning bidder: CUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request Contract package: Repair and installation of electrical lines for lighting stage stands, demolition of old water tanks, additional repair of water pumping systems, maintenance and replacement of air conditioning lines, ceiling fans, electric lines of MN Vu Di school of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Upgrading and renovating the classrooms of Vu Di Kindergarten, Vu Di commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 7 bidding package.
26/11/2021 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ GIANG
23/12/2024 22:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI publishes the plan Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 21:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI announced the results of the bid package 99,515,000 .
- Winning bidder: CUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI publishes the plan Contract package: Repair and installation of electrical lines for lighting stage stands, demolition of old water tanks, additional repair of water pumping systems, maintenance and replacement of air conditioning lines, ceiling fans, electric lines of MN Vu Di school with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2021 15:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2021 14:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Upgrading and renovating the classrooms of Vu Di Kindergarten, Vu Di commune, Vinh Tuong district with 7 bidding package .
26/11/2021 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ GIANG
23/12/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request Bidding Package: Procurement of outdoor toy equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the results of the bidding package 99,515,000 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI.
- Winning bidder: CUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request Contract package: Repair and installation of electrical lines for lighting stage stands, demolition of old water tanks, additional repair of water pumping systems, maintenance and replacement of air conditioning lines, ceiling fans, electric lines of MN Vu Di school of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Upgrading and renovating the classrooms of Vu Di Kindergarten, Vu Di commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI with 7 bidding package.
26/11/2021 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VŨ DI is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.