Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,671,004,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,670,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,671,004,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,670,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
09/09/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas to serve semi -boarding children at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
31/08/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Buy gas to serve semi -boarding children at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi -boarding students at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
22/08/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding students at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
10/01/2025 23:10
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, and teaching aids in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA PHAT EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
10/01/2025 23:10
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 15:35
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt publishes Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 14:50
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs, and teaching aids in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA PHAT EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:07
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt publishes the plan Procurement of tables, chairs, and teaching aids in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 10:41
Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt publishes the plan Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2024 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tám Cơ
09/09/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas to serve semi -boarding children at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
31/08/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Buy gas to serve semi -boarding children at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Shopping for television, dryer, page, document cabinet, shelves of Dong Dat Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi -boarding students at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
22/08/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding students at Dong Dat Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
10/01/2025 23:10
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve boarding students at Dong Dat Commune Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs, and teaching aids in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt.
- Winning bidder: XUAN HOA PHAT EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non xã Động Đạt is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.