Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,471,606,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,465,256,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,471,606,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,465,256,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TTS
28/04/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
29/09/2025 20:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Supply food for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide NutiFood nutrition products for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI HÀ FOOD
23/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Provide NutiFood nutrition products for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Lac Hong Company Limited
11/11/2024 14:01
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Lac Hong Company Limited
11/11/2024 14:01
Trường mầm non Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms with 1 participating contractors .
02/11/2024 15:10
Trường mầm non Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TTS
28/04/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Installing three-phase electrical system at Yen Tho kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
29/09/2025 20:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Supply food for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide NutiFood nutrition products for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NHÀ PHÂN PHỐI HÀ FOOD
23/09/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the request Provide NutiFood nutrition products for semi -boarding students in Yen Tho Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Lac Hong Company Limited
11/11/2024 14:01
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing TVs, desktop computers, laptops, printers and installing Internet systems for classrooms of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Yên Thọ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.