Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường MG Hoa Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,075,996,292 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 996,139,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường MG Hoa Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,075,996,292 VND, in which the total winning value is: 996,139,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 180ml/box of sweetened sterilized fresh milk to support milk in school meals for second semester students
school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy 180ml/box of sweetened sterilized fresh milk to support milk in school meals for second semester students of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for students for the first school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Approval of Bidding Package: Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for students for the first term of the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for elementary school students in the first semester of the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN AN
10/09/2024 14:19
Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường MG Hoa Phượng announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRUNG AN
09/08/2024 04:05
Trường MG Hoa Phượng publishes the plan Repair Hoa Phuong kindergarten with 7 bidding package .
06/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 180ml/box of sweetened sterilized fresh milk to support milk in school meals for second semester students
school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy 180ml/box of sweetened sterilized fresh milk to support milk in school meals for second semester students of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy sweetened sterilized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box to support milk in school meals for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for students for the first school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Approval of Bidding Package: Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for students for the first term of the school year 2025-2026. of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the request Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meals for elementary school students in the first semester of the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN AN
10/09/2024 14:19
Bid solicitor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường MG Hoa Phượng is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.