Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường MGCL Trúc Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 299,206,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 299,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường MGCL Trúc Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 299,206,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 299,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
04/02/2021 21:35
Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/12/2020 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2020 21:07
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào Posted Development Investment Project MGCL Truc Dao School; items: Renovating teacher's toilet, 30 m2 roof, renovating 200 m2 floor of the corridor in front of the school gate to ensure that parents can wait to pick up and drop off their children (Bich Ngo Tay campus); Upgrading and repairing 04 student toilets, smoothing 200 m2 floor.
29/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2020 09:38
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào Posted Development Investment Project MGCL Truc Dao School, items: Renovating teacher's toilets, 30 m2 roof, renovating 200 m2 of the corridor floor in front of the school gate to ensure that parents wait to pick up and drop off children (Bich Ngo Tay campus); Upgrading and repairing 04 student toilets, smoothing 200 m2 floor.
18/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2020 01:42
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào.
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
04/02/2021 21:35
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
06/01/2021 23:26
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/12/2020 22:54
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào publishes the plan Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2020 21:07
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2020 10:28
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2020 09:38
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào publishes the plan Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2020 01:42
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder:
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QLH
04/02/2021 21:35
Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/12/2020 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with 1 bidding package.
29/12/2020 21:07
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào Posted Development Investment Project MGCL Truc Dao School; items: Renovating teacher's toilet, 30 m2 roof, renovating 200 m2 floor of the corridor in front of the school gate to ensure that parents can wait to pick up and drop off their children (Bich Ngo Tay campus); Upgrading and repairing 04 student toilets, smoothing 200 m2 floor.
29/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/12/2020 09:38
Trường MGCL Trúc Đào Posted Development Investment Project MGCL Truc Dao School, items: Renovating teacher's toilets, 30 m2 roof, renovating 200 m2 of the corridor floor in front of the school gate to ensure that parents wait to pick up and drop off children (Bich Ngo Tay campus); Upgrading and repairing 04 student toilets, smoothing 200 m2 floor.
18/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the request Approval of Design - Estimation and contractor selection plan of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2020 01:42
The Bid solicitor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào.
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường MGCL Trúc Đào is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.