Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 608,765,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 599,159,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 608,765,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 599,159,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for machinery, equipment, teaching aids for Thai Cuong high school in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the request Shopping for machinery, equipment, teaching aids for Thai Cuong high school in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 13:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CTU of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DTC VIỆT NAM
15/12/2024 18:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2024 18:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:41
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 10:12
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 13:48
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 10:52
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CTU .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DTC VIỆT NAM
15/12/2024 18:25
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2024 18:23
TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2024 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for machinery, equipment, teaching aids for Thai Cuong high school in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the request Shopping for machinery, equipment, teaching aids for Thai Cuong high school in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 13:48
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Evaluation of E-HSMT, appraisal of CTU of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DTC VIỆT NAM
15/12/2024 18:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2024 18:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Thai Cuong Junior High School of the investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTCS THÁI CƯỜNG is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.