Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,603,500,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,603,499,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,603,500,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,603,499,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the boarding cafeteria of Tan Lap High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHAN QUÂN ĐIỆN BIÊN
25/12/2025 07:30
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Repair and upgrade the boarding cafeteria of Tan Lap High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 07:26
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom curtains for Tan Lap Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: WINITEX VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Procurement of classroom curtains for Tan Lap Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Making halls, tables, and orders of Tan Lap High School for Ethnic Minorities - High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN NAM
23/12/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Making halls, tables, and orders of Tan Lap High School for Ethnic Minorities - High School and Secondary School of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ TÀI TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
22/12/2025 18:13
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH 38 tỉnh Điện Biên
22/12/2025 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Making a stage and repairing the food warehouse in 2025 of Tan Lap Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Quyên
22/12/2025 12:38
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has posted the request Making a stage and repairing the food warehouse in 2025 of Tan Lap Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Tân Lập is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.