Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,691,719,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,690,979,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,691,719,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,690,979,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment, boarding equipment and office equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
09/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment, boarding equipment and office equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing food for the school of Coc Ly Secondary School No. 1 of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thực phẩm Hồng Ngọc
16/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Supply food for Coc Ly Secondary School No. 1 Junior High School for 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
29/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 20:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
29/12/2024 15:53
TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 10:35
TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 11:27
TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 20:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of teaching equipment, boarding equipment and office equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
09/12/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment, boarding equipment and office equipment for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing food for the school of Coc Ly Secondary School No. 1 of the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thực phẩm Hồng Ngọc
16/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Supply food for Coc Ly Secondary School No. 1 Junior High School for 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
29/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies for Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and boarding supplies under Project 5 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas at Coc Ly Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities No. 1 of the investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 20:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG PTDTBT THCS CỐC LY SỐ 1 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.