Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,324,651,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,270,478,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,324,651,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,270,478,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of fuel (gasoline) for cooking, to provide meals for boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX QUANG NGAI ONE MEMBER
01/09/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase food and raw materials to provide meals for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV THỰC PHẨM HOÀNG HƯNG
01/09/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel for the provision of meals to boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 2 bidding package.
01/09/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Purchase food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals for boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing personal supplies and school materials for the 2025-2026 academic year and the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HẢI HÀO
28/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing school uniforms for the 2025-2026 and 2026-2027 academic years. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MAY MẶC TÂN BÌNH PHƯỚC
28/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Procurement plan for personal supplies, textbooks, and uniforms for students in the 2025-2026 and 2026-2027 school years at Ba To National Minorities Primary School. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Procurement of current and academic support for boarding students according to TTLT No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDĐT of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
07/10/2024 15:37
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment and materials, support for boarding students according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/09/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
29/08/2024 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
29/08/2024 14:57
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
29/08/2024 14:55
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement of equipment and supplies, supporting school supplies for boarding students according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 14:52
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and supplies, supporting school supplies for boarding students
according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TM VÀ DỊCH VỤ TẤN LỘC
15/08/2024 10:04
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and supplies, supporting school supplies for boarding students
according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT with 3 participating contractors .
21/12/2023 08:01
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies, supporting school supplies for boarding students according to joint circular 109/2009/TTLT-BTC-BGDDT .
- Winning bidder: GREEN VINA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2023 11:49
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment and supplies, supporting school supplies for boarding students
according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT in the form Shortened competitive offer .
14/12/2023 20:44
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ publishes the plan Purchasing in-kind equipment and supporting school supplies for boarding students according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2023 22:12
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ publishes the plan Procurement of materials to support learning materials for boarding students according to joint circular No. 109/2009/TTLT-BTC-BGDĐT with 2 bidding package .
13/12/2023 21:26
Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of material supply, academic support for boarding students according to joint circular 109/2009/TTLT-BTC-BGDĐT with 3 participating contractors .
20/12/2022 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of fuel (gasoline) for cooking, to provide meals for boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX QUANG NGAI ONE MEMBER
01/09/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase food and raw materials to provide meals for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV THỰC PHẨM HOÀNG HƯNG
01/09/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel for the provision of meals to boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 2 bidding package.
01/09/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Purchase food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals for boarding students during the academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing personal supplies and school materials for the 2025-2026 academic year and the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HẢI HÀO
28/08/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing school uniforms for the 2025-2026 and 2026-2027 academic years. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MAY MẶC TÂN BÌNH PHƯỚC
28/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the request Procurement plan for personal supplies, textbooks, and uniforms for students in the 2025-2026 and 2026-2027 school years at Ba To National Minorities Primary School. of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Procurement of current and academic support for boarding students according to TTLT No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDĐT of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
07/10/2024 15:37
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of equipment and materials, support for boarding students according to Circular No. 109/2009/TTLT/BTC-BGDDT of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/09/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
29/08/2024 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường PTDTNT THCS Ba Tơ is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.