Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 293 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 101 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 253 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 156 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 80 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 99.01%, Construction 0.99%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 167,879,974,382 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 163,562,350,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 99.01%, Construction 0.99%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 167,879,974,382 VND, in which the total winning value is: 163,562,350,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of construction projects specializing in the use of petroleum of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ YÊN
27/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing military equipment to support the army of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
21/08/2026 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 08: Procurement of materials and goods for education and training in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 21:14
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of materials and goods for training in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of other assets and equipment to serve TSQPB's political work in 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGÔ THỊ THU
30/07/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchasing materials, goods to repair VKTB, specialized assets at the unit. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
20/07/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and goods to serve the training and development of reserve officers. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
20/07/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Procurement of electrical and water supplies for regular repairs in the third quarter of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
18/07/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Repairing and renovating houses in agencies and units of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for testing work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
10/07/2026 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of supplies and goods for school industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC DIỆP 86
23/09/2025 16:33
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Buy water treatment chemicals at SQPB clean water station .
- Winning bidder: Dương Minh Nguyệt
15/09/2025 16:39
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 9: Renovating and repairing picnic training centers, C73, H3 lecture hall .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THUẬN THÀNH
15/09/2025 16:36
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 8: Renovating and maintaining barracks of agencies, clinics, pumping stations .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THUẬN THÀNH
12/09/2025 15:29
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Renovating and repairing agencies, commanders .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đình Lý
12/09/2025 15:28
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh publishes the plan Shopping for supplies, equipment and goods in 2025 with 7 bidding package .
20/08/2025 10:41
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Military Medicine .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ THUỐC PHÚ HẠNH
22/07/2025 08:28
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buying supplies repairing specialized assets .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hường
22/07/2025 08:25
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Military shopping for initial support page for students of Lao friends to train short-term 2025-TSQPB .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THAI LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 11:34
Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh publishes the plan Bidding package: "Military shopping supports the initial page for students of Lao friends to train short -term 2025 -TSQPB" with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of construction projects specializing in the use of petroleum of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ YÊN
27/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing military equipment to support the army of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
21/08/2026 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 08: Procurement of materials and goods for education and training in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 21:14
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of materials and goods for training in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 21:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of other assets and equipment to serve TSQPB's political work in 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGÔ THỊ THU
30/07/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchasing materials, goods to repair VKTB, specialized assets at the unit. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
20/07/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and goods to serve the training and development of reserve officers. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
20/07/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Procurement of electrical and water supplies for regular repairs in the third quarter of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
18/07/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Repairing and renovating houses in agencies and units of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for testing work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Minh Hiền
10/07/2026 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh is the owner of 96 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 79 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh is the investor of 101 package, of which 93 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh is the owner of 253 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Pháo binh is an investor with 98 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.