Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Khánh Trung A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,321,131,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,227,630,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Khánh Trung A as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,321,131,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,227,630,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A High School A of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung B Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A Primary School of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
29/11/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A Primary School of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 17:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Khánh Trung A announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A High School A .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 16:52
Trường TH Khánh Trung A publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:25
Trường TH Khánh Trung A publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:25
Trường TH Khánh Trung A publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung B Primary School "" with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 17:23
Trường TH Khánh Trung A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:32
Trường TH Khánh Trung A announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 11:12
Trường TH Khánh Trung A publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 10:23
Trường TH Khánh Trung A publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A Primary School with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2024 19:00
Trường TH Khánh Trung A announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
29/11/2024 17:57
Trường TH Khánh Trung A announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A High School A of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung A Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: "" Procurement of assets, teaching equipment in 2025 for Khanh Trung B Primary School "" of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:32
Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A primary school of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A Primary School of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
29/11/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Khanh Trung A Primary School of the investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 17:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Khánh Trung A is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.