Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,094,015,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,039,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,094,015,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,039,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
13/01/2026 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN ĐẠT
13/01/2022 13:17
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2021 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2021 04:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thương mại dịch vụ Nguyễn Huy
24/12/2019 08:50
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/11/2019 18:31
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2019 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2018 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật Nguyễn Huy
21/09/2018 06:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN ĐẠT
13/01/2022 13:17
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 with 3 participating contractors .
08/07/2021 09:24
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/06/2021 21:49
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ publishes the plan Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2021 04:40
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thương mại dịch vụ Nguyễn Huy
24/12/2019 08:50
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 with 5 participating contractors .
05/12/2019 09:04
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/11/2019 18:31
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2019 08:24
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật Nguyễn Huy
21/09/2018 06:32
Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2018 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/08/2018 19:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
13/01/2026 10:52
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Rent an air conditioner for Le Van Tho Primary School of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN ĐẠT
13/01/2022 13:17
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2021 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Goods - Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2021 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2021 04:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thương mại dịch vụ Nguyễn Huy
24/12/2019 08:50
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/11/2019 18:31
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2019 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2019 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching in 2018 of the investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật Nguyễn Huy
21/09/2018 06:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lê Văn Thọ is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.