Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 924,296,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 915,639,121 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 924,296,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 915,639,121 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH 82 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
08/08/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
04/08/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT
04/08/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Economic and technical report on construction investment of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TV&XD Hưng Thịnh Phát
04/08/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/07/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: DCT TRADING - CONSTRUCTION - DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request LCNT project plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 5 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request Project preparation plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 2 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 5 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
04/08/2024 14:19
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng announced the results of the bid package Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT
04/08/2024 14:16
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng announced the results of the bid package Economic and technical report on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TV&XD Hưng Thịnh Phát
04/08/2024 14:11
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/07/2024 10:59
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DCT TRADING - CONSTRUCTION - DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 10:54
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng publishes the plan LCNT project plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town with 5 bidding package .
14/07/2024 21:54
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng publishes the plan Project preparation plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town with 2 bidding package .
14/07/2024 21:52
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng publishes the plan Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town with 5 bidding package .
14/07/2024 21:24
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng publishes the plan Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2024 13:46
Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng publishes the plan Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2024 11:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH 82 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
08/08/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC MINH KHANG
04/08/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG PHÁT
04/08/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Economic and technical report on construction investment of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TV&XD Hưng Thịnh Phát
04/08/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/07/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng.
- Winning bidder: DCT TRADING - CONSTRUCTION - DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request LCNT project plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 5 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request Project preparation plan: Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 2 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has posted the request Repairing Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang town of the investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng with 5 bidding package.
14/07/2024 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH Lý Tự Trọng is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.