Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,456,150,978 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,456,149,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,456,150,978 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,456,149,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Purchase and installation of air conditioning for teaching purposes at Nguyen Van Dep Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD DV TM TÀI AN
22/06/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing an estimate for repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD DVTM TỶ PHÁT
09/06/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Consulting on estimates for repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Install the hall audio system of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐĂNG AUDIO
30/05/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Install the hall audio system of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD DVTM TỶ PHÁT
08/04/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD DV TM TÀI AN
01/04/2026 13:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP announced the results of the bid package Buy brocade curtains for the rooms .
- Winning bidder: MAI HUONG CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 09:06
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP publishes the plan Buy brocade curtains for the rooms with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:00
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP announced the results of the bid package Buy brocade curtains for the rooms .
- Winning bidder: MAI HUONG CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 10:02
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP publishes the plan Buy brocade curtains for the rooms with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 09:47
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP announced the results of the bid package Buy teacher's tables and chairs, odd chairs, clock paintings, stainless steel round tables .
- Winning bidder: MAI HUONG CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 17:24
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP publishes the plan Buy teacher's tables and chairs, odd chairs, clock paintings, stainless steel round tables with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:09
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for Nguyen Van Dep Primary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MAI HUONG CONSTRUCTION INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 10:35
TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs for Nguyen Van Dep Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Purchase and installation of air conditioning for teaching purposes at Nguyen Van Dep Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD DV TM TÀI AN
22/06/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing an estimate for repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD DVTM TỶ PHÁT
09/06/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Consulting on estimates for repairing Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Making a prefabricated canteen of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Install the hall audio system of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐĂNG AUDIO
30/05/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Install the hall audio system of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD DVTM TỶ PHÁT
08/04/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the request Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Nguyen Van Dep Primary School - Category: Replace sanitary equipment, build flower beds, make signs of the investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD DV TM TÀI AN
01/04/2026 13:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH NGUYỄN VĂN ĐẸP is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.