Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 637,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 633,198,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 637,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 633,198,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a minimum set of teaching equipment for primary schools of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL
26/12/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the request Investing in facilities and equipment for ethnic boarding high schools, ethnic semi-boarding high schools, and high schools with semi-boarding students (procurement of minimum teaching equipment for primary school level) under Content 1 - Subproject 1 - Project 5 of career capital under the socio-economic development program for mountainous ethnic minority areas in 2025 in Ayun commune of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL
13/11/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/10/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer room of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
08/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer room of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL
13/11/2023 17:09
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2023 13:56
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 11:05
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
31/10/2023 10:18
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
26/10/2023 10:01
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of computer room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
08/08/2023 15:14
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer room with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2022 06:59
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer room in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2022 14:59
Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta publishes the plan Procurement and installation of computer room with 3 bidding package .
30/11/2022 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a minimum set of teaching equipment for primary schools of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL
26/12/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the request Investing in facilities and equipment for ethnic boarding high schools, ethnic semi-boarding high schools, and high schools with semi-boarding students (procurement of minimum teaching equipment for primary school level) under Content 1 - Subproject 1 - Project 5 of career capital under the socio-economic development program for mountainous ethnic minority areas in 2025 in Ayun commune of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC QUANG ANH GL
13/11/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/10/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 to implement the 2018 GDT program at Dak Jo Ta Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of computer room of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
08/08/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of computer room of the investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH & THCS Đak Jơ Ta is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.