Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Đông Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,512,750,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,511,833,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Đông Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,512,750,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,511,833,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction works: Renovating and repairing classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
03/07/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consulting for the project: Renovation and repair of classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: ANH HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 20:21
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School, Nam Dong Hung commune..
03/07/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Renovating and repairing classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works
Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: ANH HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project management consulting: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
29/05/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to prepare technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply, install additional equipment for teaching and equipment for shared of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
09/09/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH DUONG CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2024 08:49
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẮC THÁI BÌNH
20/05/2024 08:46
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
19/05/2024 15:50
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2024 17:08
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
02/05/2024 16:53
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
26/04/2024 08:11
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
26/04/2024 08:10
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động publishes the plan Repairing student restrooms and porches on the first floor, council room, waterproofing the roof of the lobby and stairs on the second floor of a 2-story house built in 1996 at the secondary level, Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
26/04/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Independent audit of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction works: Renovating and repairing classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
03/07/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consulting for the project: Renovation and repair of classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: ANH HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 20:21
Trường TH&THCS Đông Động Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School, Nam Dong Hung commune..
03/07/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Renovating and repairing classrooms, auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 20:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works
Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: ANH HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project management consulting: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
29/05/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to prepare technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary works of Dong Dong primary and secondary school, Nam Dong Hung commune of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply, install additional equipment for teaching and equipment for shared of the investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
09/09/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Đông Động is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.