Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 184,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 169,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 184,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 169,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GREEN SKY
05/12/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E- Bid, evaluate E- Bid of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
19/11/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-Dossier, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
19/11/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
22/10/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GREEN SKY
05/12/2024 10:23
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards with 2 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 09:22
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 14:42
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Prepare E- Bid, evaluate E- Bid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
19/11/2024 14:08
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of E-Dossier, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
19/11/2024 14:06
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 14:02
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2024 10:33
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2023 10:21
TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2023 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GREEN SKY
05/12/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E- Bid, evaluate E- Bid of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
19/11/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-Dossier, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP
19/11/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of equipment, supplies, tools and instruments to meet the needs of national standards of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
22/10/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has posted the request Purchasing office equipment and teaching tools of the investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG TH&THCS LỘC THIỆN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.