Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,870,844,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,614,005,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,870,844,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,614,005,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school uniforms for students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
30/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated costs: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
30/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan, including the budget estimate for providing bicycles to students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated costs: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 20:38
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated budget: Provision of a school bus for students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year, in accordance with Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HĐND dated December 16, 2025, of the People's Committee of Quang Ninh Province. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated budget: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year, in accordance with Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HĐND dated December 16, 2025, passed by the People's Committee of Quang Ninh Province. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing textbooks for students of Nam Son Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
14/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students at Nam Son Secondary and Secondary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and input materials for school kitchens in April-May 2026 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
24/04/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Providing food and input materials for the school kitchen in April-May 2026 of Nam Son Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for Nam Son Primary and Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 16:51
Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan: Providing food for the kitchen of Nam Son Secondary and Secondary School for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 20:28
Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nam Son Primary and Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder:
19/09/2024 20:42
Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nam Son Primary and Secondary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 17:15
Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Nam Son Primary and Secondary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school uniforms for students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
30/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated costs: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
30/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan, including the budget estimate for providing bicycles to students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated costs: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 20:38
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated budget: Provision of a school bus for students at Nam Son Primary and Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year, in accordance with Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HĐND dated December 16, 2025, of the People's Committee of Quang Ninh Province. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the procurement plan with estimated budget: Provision of food, spices, and other expenses for students at Nam Son Primary & Secondary School for the 2026-2027 academic year, in accordance with Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HĐND dated December 16, 2025, passed by the People's Committee of Quang Ninh Province. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing textbooks for students of Nam Son Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
14/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students at Nam Son Secondary and Secondary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and input materials for school kitchens in April-May 2026 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
24/04/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has posted the request Providing food and input materials for the school kitchen in April-May 2026 of Nam Son Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Nam Sơn is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.