Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 896,248,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 841,435,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 896,248,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 841,435,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on testing and acceptance of construction works of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG INCOM
05/10/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÍNH NHÂN
02/10/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LÂM PHÁT
01/10/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:32
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
01/10/2025 05:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to appraise bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and food; Food materials, hygiene, cleaning, and goods involved to organize semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
01/10/2025 05:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ NƯỚC TINH KHIẾT VĨNH KHANG
01/10/2025 05:10
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking gas of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thuận Bảo Gas
01/10/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors of food, food and goods for semi -boarding school year 2025-2026 of Nhon Thanh Primary - Secondary School of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2025 05:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on testing and acceptance of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG INCOM
05/10/2025 14:56
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LÂM PHÁT
01/10/2025 05:34
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:32
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
01/10/2025 05:27
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting to appraise bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:23
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing Nhon Thanh High School - Secondary School; Category: Repair toilet area, power wiring system with 6 bidding package .
14/08/2025 16:04
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
Project: Repair of Nhon Thanh Primary and Secondary School, items: Repair of toilets for primary school students and teachers, Waterproofing the roof of the administrative block - secondary school toilets with 6 bidding package .
22/08/2024 13:19
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and repair bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 10:22
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and repair work .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 10:12
Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh publishes the plan Project: Repairing Nhon Thanh Primary and Secondary School in 2023; Category: Repairing toilets, replacing woven panels with 3 bidding package .
13/10/2023 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on testing and acceptance of construction works of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG INCOM
05/10/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÍNH NHÂN
02/10/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LÂM PHÁT
01/10/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:32
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
01/10/2025 05:27
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to appraise bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BENCO CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 05:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and food; Food materials, hygiene, cleaning, and goods involved to organize semi-boarding meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
01/10/2025 05:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ NƯỚC TINH KHIẾT VĨNH KHANG
01/10/2025 05:10
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking gas of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thuận Bảo Gas
01/10/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors of food, food and goods for semi -boarding school year 2025-2026 of Nhon Thanh Primary - Secondary School of the investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
01/10/2025 05:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH-THCS Nhơn Thạnh is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.