Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,573,061,979 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,563,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,573,061,979 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,563,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Phu Luong Primary and Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
11/12/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan; Estimate: Procurement of equipment for Phu Luong Primary and Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: The whole construction part of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:55
Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction part of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request Planning and design of bidding packages for the project: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town, items: Renovating the administrative house and repairing 02 student restrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request KHLCNT consulting packages for preparing technical and economic report documents for projects: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town; Category: Renovating the school building and repairing 2 student restrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:55
Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2024 08:38
Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 16:08
Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương publishes the plan Planning and design of bidding packages for the project: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town, items: Renovating the administrative house and repairing 02 student restrooms with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2024 10:22
Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương publishes the plan KHLCNT consulting packages for preparing technical and economic report documents for projects: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town; Category: Renovating the school building and repairing 2 student restrooms with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Phu Luong Primary and Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
11/12/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan; Estimate: Procurement of equipment for Phu Luong Primary and Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: The whole construction part of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH
11/12/2024 12:55
Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: The whole construction part of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request Planning and design of bidding packages for the project: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town, items: Renovating the administrative house and repairing 02 student restrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has posted the request KHLCNT consulting packages for preparing technical and economic report documents for projects: Phu Luong Secondary School, Que Vo town; Category: Renovating the school building and repairing 2 student restrooms of the investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Phù Lương is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.