Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,915,729,123 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,873,112,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,915,729,123 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,873,112,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the plan to select the purchase estimating contractor: Provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP TRẦN TUYẾT CHẾ BIẾN THỰC PHẨM
23/10/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment to replace textbooks and minimum educational equipment by 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: AN NAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment to replace textbooks and minimum educational equipment by 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the plan to select the purchase estimating contractor: Provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP TRẦN TUYẾT CHẾ BIẾN THỰC PHẨM
09/09/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimation: Providing meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Repair of drainage ditches, school grounds (elementary school) of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Toilet repair (elementary school site) of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:47
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương Posted Development Investment Project Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Toilet Repair (elementary school).
23/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:59
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:54
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Repair of drainage ditches, school grounds (elementary school) with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:50
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Toilet repair (elementary school site) with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:47
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu Town; Category: Repairing fences, roofing the garage area (secondary school) with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2023 20:35
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu Town; Category: Repairing fences, roofing the garage area (secondary school) with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2023 20:29
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu Town; Category: Repairing fences, roofing the garage area (secondary school) with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2023 20:27
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu Town; Category: Repairing fences, roofing the garage area (secondary school) with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2023 10:36
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
15/12/2023 08:00
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương publishes the plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School; Items for repairing the yard and campus of Trang Luong Secondary and Secondary School (central point) with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the plan to select the purchase estimating contractor: Provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP TRẦN TUYẾT CHẾ BIẾN THỰC PHẨM
23/10/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment to replace textbooks and minimum educational equipment by 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: AN NAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Procurement of educational equipment to replace textbooks and minimum educational equipment by 2025 of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the plan to select the purchase estimating contractor: Provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP TRẦN TUYẾT CHẾ BIẾN THỰC PHẨM
09/09/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Decision approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimation: Providing meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Primary and Secondary School. of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NHI KIỆT
25/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Repair of drainage ditches, school grounds (elementary school) of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Category: Toilet repair (elementary school site) of the investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:47
Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương Posted Development Investment Project Trang Luong Primary and Secondary School, Dong Trieu City; Toilet Repair (elementary school).
23/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH&THCS Tràng Lương is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.