Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 369,111,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 369,111,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 369,111,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 369,111,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG 68
15/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành Công TH36
15/08/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển dịch vụ An Phát Thịnh
15/08/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 has posted the request Tender plan for contractor selection: Repair and renovation of classrooms at Hoang Duc 2 primary and secondary school, in the commune of Hoang Hoa, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Hoằng Đức 2 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.