Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH và THCS Tràng An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,677,901,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,558,468,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường TH và THCS Tràng An as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,677,901,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,558,468,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
08/07/2026 22:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:02
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 23:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 23:11
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An announced the results of the bid package Purchasing milk to drink at school for students of Trang An Primary and Secondary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2026 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Procurement of textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
08/07/2026 22:18
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:02
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 23:14
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 23:11
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
01/07/2026 22:22
Trường TH và THCS Tràng An Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year.
30/06/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has posted the request Shopping for textbooks for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường TH và THCS Tràng An is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.