Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,583,561,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,580,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,583,561,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,580,105,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI BAN ME VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU SƯƠNG
24/06/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Strengthening school facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
04/04/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
04/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nguyên Lượng
04/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
14/03/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request LNCT plan (investment preparation period) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 2 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
04/04/2025 16:33
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
04/04/2025 16:31
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nguyên Lượng
04/04/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:28
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:17
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
14/03/2025 08:42
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG publishes the plan LNCT plan (investment preparation period) with 2 bidding package .
14/03/2025 08:40
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of construction works: Repairing Ama Trang Long Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TM VÀ DV THANH BÌNH
30/12/2024 10:40
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents; Appraisal of contractor selection results Project: Repairing Ama Trang Long Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LÂM
31/07/2024 11:10
TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction works: Repairing Ama Trang Long Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB
31/07/2024 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG HAI BAN ME VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU SƯƠNG
24/06/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Strengthening school facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
04/04/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
04/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nguyên Lượng
04/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Ama Trang Luong Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
14/03/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has posted the request LNCT plan (investment preparation period) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG with 2 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS AMA TRANG LƠNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.