Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS An Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,868,433,092 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,642,757,183 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS An Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,868,433,092 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,642,757,183 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of doors and windows of subject practice room and council room of An Chau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Bắc Giang
07/07/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Additional adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the project: New construction of a 3-story, 6-room classroom building and auxiliary items for An Chau Secondary School, Son Dong commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
24/06/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION - TRADING CO., LTD
23/06/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
25/05/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment phase packages: New construction of 3-storey 6-room classroom building and auxiliary items for An Chau Secondary School, Son Dong commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 4 bidding package.
22/05/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Bắc Giang
04/08/2025 15:50
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2025 11:25
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
21/07/2025 09:23
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 09:21
Trường THCS An Châu publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building multi -purpose houses, training ground, garage of An Chau Town Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2025 09:17
Trường THCS An Châu publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building multi -purpose houses, training ground, garage of An Chau Town Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2025 10:33
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 10:00
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
03/07/2025 09:57
Trường THCS An Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
03/07/2025 09:51
Trường THCS An Châu publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection a number of bidding packages for preparation for construction investment: Building multi -purpose houses, training ground, garage of An Chau Town Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2025 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the package: Replacement of doors and windows of subject practice room and council room of An Chau Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Bắc Giang
07/07/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Additional adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the project: New construction of a 3-story, 6-room classroom building and auxiliary items for An Chau Secondary School, Son Dong commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
24/06/2026 11:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION - TRADING CO., LTD
23/06/2026 16:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
25/05/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS An Châu.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS An Châu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment phase packages: New construction of 3-storey 6-room classroom building and auxiliary items for An Chau Secondary School, Son Dong commune, Bac Ninh province of the investor Trường THCS An Châu with 4 bidding package.
22/05/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS An Châu is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS An Châu is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS An Châu is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS An Châu is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS An Châu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS An Châu is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.