Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Âu Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 503,909,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 503,759,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Âu Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 503,909,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 503,759,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Estimated Costs: Renovation and repair of warehouse, ancillary gate, office space, electrical systems for classrooms, and student restroom water supply system. of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing estimate: Buy notebooks to give prizes to students of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THU NGÂN
22/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Purchasing estimate: Buy notebooks to give prizes to students of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Estimated procurement and installation: Procurement and installation of STEM room cabinets of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
15/04/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Estimated procurement and installation: Procurement and installation of STEM room cabinets of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH DIỆU
26/05/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX TM DV Đại Lợi TL
15/11/2023 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of enameled wall tiles in functional classrooms and green library corridors of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX-TM-DV Tân Hòa Phú
19/10/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Âu Cơ announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH DIỆU
26/05/2025 11:42
Trường THCS Âu Cơ publishes the plan Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 18:11
Trường THCS Âu Cơ announced the results of the bid package Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX TM DV Đại Lợi TL
15/11/2023 11:06
Trường THCS Âu Cơ publishes the plan Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 14:48
Trường THCS Âu Cơ announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of enameled wall tiles in functional classrooms and green library corridors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX-TM-DV Tân Hòa Phú
19/10/2023 14:58
Trường THCS Âu Cơ publishes the plan Repair and renovation of enameled wall tiles in functional classrooms and green library corridors with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Estimated Costs: Renovation and repair of warehouse, ancillary gate, office space, electrical systems for classrooms, and student restroom water supply system. of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing estimate: Buy notebooks to give prizes to students of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THU NGÂN
22/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Purchasing estimate: Buy notebooks to give prizes to students of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Estimated procurement and installation: Procurement and installation of STEM room cabinets of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT HÒA PHÚ
15/04/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Estimated procurement and installation: Procurement and installation of STEM room cabinets of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÁNH DIỆU
26/05/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Buy notebooks to reward students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX TM DV Đại Lợi TL
15/11/2023 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the request Renovate, repair, and paint new classrooms, teacher lounges, and staircase walls in the administrative area of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of enameled wall tiles in functional classrooms and green library corridors of the investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SX-TM-DV Tân Hòa Phú
19/10/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Âu Cơ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.