Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,726,239,159 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,364,439,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,726,239,159 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,364,439,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 5 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI TOÀN GIA PHÁT
22/06/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT
19/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Renovate and repair Binh Chuan Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Provide reward books for students of Binh Chuan Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ BIWASE
23/05/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Provide reward books for students of Binh Chuan Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - construction of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH
19/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH
19/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn announced the results of the bid package Provide rewarding students from Binh Chuan Secondary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ BIWASE
21/05/2025 08:52
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Provide rewarding students from Binh Chuan Secondary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 08:42
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Provide rewarding students from Binh Chuan Secondary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 08:39
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Provide rewarding students from Binh Chuan Secondary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 08:32
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Provide rewarding students from Binh Chuan Secondary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 14:02
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn announced the results of the bid package Organize management of management and build an educational environment in secondary schools in the school year 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
13/03/2025 09:48
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Organize management of management and build an educational environment in secondary schools in the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 10:38
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn announced the results of the bid package Fostering innovation and AI application program - Number in Secondary School in the school year 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
28/02/2025 10:18
Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn publishes the plan Fostering innovation and AI application program - Number in Secondary School in the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 5 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI TOÀN GIA PHÁT
22/06/2026 13:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT
19/06/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Renovate and repair Binh Chuan Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Provide reward books for students of Binh Chuan Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ BIWASE
23/05/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Provide reward books for students of Binh Chuan Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - construction of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH
19/12/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH
19/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has posted the request Bidding package for repairing Binh Chuan Secondary School - supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bình Chuẩn is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.