Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 317,526,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 302,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 317,526,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 302,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Binh Ninh Secondary School project, item "Repair of school yard and drainage system" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH with 2 bidding package.
25/06/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: TRI THUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
19/05/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐHĐ
19/05/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has posted the request Binh Ninh Secondary School project, item "Repair of school yard and drainage system" of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2026 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH NINH is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.