Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,934,280,260 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,879,181,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 83.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,934,280,260 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,879,181,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Providing security services for Bình Tân Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing security services for Bình Tân Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school uniforms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VY ANH
03/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Approve the Student Uniform Procurement Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing ion life drinking water for students of Binh Tan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing ion life drinking water for students of Binh Tan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing internal security and servicing services of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing internal security and servicing services of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for audio equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CHINH - TCA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Organize STEM Education for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC STEPPING STONES
21/03/2025 16:06
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Organize STEM Education for students with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 16:03
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Provide electronic contact books and online learning .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
24/01/2025 17:43
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bidding package Provide electronic contact books and online learning with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 14:37
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes Tender Notice Provide international information technology teaching accounts for students in the form Competitive Offer .
03/01/2025 22:26
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes Tender Notice Provide electronic contact books and online learning in the form Competitive Offer .
03/01/2025 22:24
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Provide electronic contact books and online learning with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 09:51
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Provide international information technology teaching accounts for students with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 08:42
TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Providing student uniforms at Binh Tan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Providing security services for Bình Tân Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing security services for Bình Tân Primary School. of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school uniforms of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VY ANH
03/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Approve the Student Uniform Procurement Plan of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing ion life drinking water for students of Binh Tan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing ion life drinking water for students of Binh Tan Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing internal security and servicing services of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Providing internal security and servicing services of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for audio equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CHINH - TCA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS BÌNH TÂN is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.