Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,432,559,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,426,375,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,432,559,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,426,375,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: BACH THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY AND INSPECTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 5: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
13/07/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐĂNG
25/06/2026 16:04
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction packages of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing facilities of Bui Huu Nghia Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa with 6 bidding package.
03/06/2026 11:54
Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Repairing facilities at Bui Huu Nghia Secondary School.
03/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Verification of construction drawing design - estimate of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: BACH THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY AND INSPECTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
08/04/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Bùi Hữu Nghĩa is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.