Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,125,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,122,921,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,125,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,122,921,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities - Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
31/03/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Procurement of facilities - Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
29/05/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 20:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HAI HUNG VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:01
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
29/05/2025 14:34
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:46
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 11:04
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 20:25
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 19:55
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 23:26
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 22:16
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
17/12/2024 22:12
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 22:03
Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Building and renovating the school gate and the guard house of Cam Hung Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities - Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
31/03/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Procurement of facilities - Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
29/05/2025 14:34
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 11:04
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 20:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Shopping for equipment and supplies for the school of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HAI HUNG VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 16:01
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cam Hung Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Hưng is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.