Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 695,542,778 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 695,542,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 695,542,778 VND, in which the total winning value is: 695,542,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment, alarm equipment, Cam Son Secondary School network system in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PC INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT TECHNONOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Shopping for school equipment, alarm equipment, Cam Son Cam Son network system in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping (dispersed) minimum teaching equipment according to Circular 38/2021/TT-BGD & DT of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Shopping (dispersed) minimum teaching equipment according to Circular 38/2021/TT-BGD & DT of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Maintenance, maintenance and purchase of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TIẾN PHONG ĐÀM
25/08/2025 21:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of school equipment of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CUONG HUY QUANG NINH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/08/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: "Procurement of school equipment and equipment for fire prevention and fighting in Cam Son Secondary School in 2025" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the project "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
15/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan to choose suppliers of student desks and chairs and anti-glare boards, sliding boards of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of the project "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
15/08/2023 11:04
Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2023 10:50
Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn publishes the plan Plan to choose suppliers of student desks and chairs and anti-glare boards, sliding boards with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2022 14:22
Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn publishes the plan Plan to choose supplier of student desks and chairs and anti-glare boards with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2021 16:19
Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn publishes the plan The plan to choose a supplier of student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2021 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment, alarm equipment, Cam Son Secondary School network system in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PC INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT TECHNONOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Shopping for school equipment, alarm equipment, Cam Son Cam Son network system in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping (dispersed) minimum teaching equipment according to Circular 38/2021/TT-BGD & DT of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Shopping (dispersed) minimum teaching equipment according to Circular 38/2021/TT-BGD & DT of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Maintenance, maintenance and purchase of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TIẾN PHONG ĐÀM
25/08/2025 21:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of school equipment of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CUONG HUY QUANG NINH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
21/08/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: "Procurement of school equipment and equipment for fire prevention and fighting in Cam Son Secondary School in 2025" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of the project "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
15/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package "Repair Cam Son Secondary School" of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has posted the request Plan to choose suppliers of student desks and chairs and anti-glare boards, sliding boards of the investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cẩm Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.