Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 550,338,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 506,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 550,338,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 506,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
26/09/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms of Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 4 bidding package.
22/06/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Renovating and repairing classrooms at Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2024 09:19
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms at Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets.
19/06/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with the form Competitive Offer.
10/05/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and goods in 2022 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ GREEN
23/02/2023 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
26/09/2024 17:11
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms of Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets with 4 bidding package .
22/06/2024 08:23
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy publishes the plan Renovating and repairing classrooms at Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2024 09:19
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School with 8 participating contractors .
17/05/2024 16:21
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2024 17:00
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy publishes the plan Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
26/09/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms of Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 4 bidding package.
22/06/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Renovating and repairing classrooms at Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2024 09:19
Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing classrooms at Canh Thuy Secondary School; Category: Student toilets.
19/06/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with the form Competitive Offer.
10/05/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the request Procurement of assets, office tools, electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and goods in 2022 of Canh Thuy Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ GREEN
23/02/2023 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cảnh Thụy is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.