Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cao An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,085,406,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,081,918,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Cao An as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,085,406,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,081,918,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities - Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
25/12/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Procurement of facilities - Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
05/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Insight package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Repairing and strengthening facilities of Cao An Secondary School, Cam Giang District of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HAI HUNG VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
12/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Construction .
- Winning bidder: ANH HIEN COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 09:30
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package Insight package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:28
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:27
Trường THCS Cao An publishes the plan Repairing and strengthening facilities of Cao An Secondary School, Cam Giang District with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 09:24
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
12/12/2024 15:45
Trường THCS Cao An publishes the plan Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:42
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities for Cao An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
31/10/2023 09:40
Trường THCS Cao An publishes the plan Procurement of facilities for Cao An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2023 08:43
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of electrical systems for Cao An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Thái Học
07/12/2022 15:15
Trường THCS Cao An announced the results of the bid package Installation of artificial grass for a football field for Cao An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Thị Hiền
07/12/2022 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities - Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ TUẤT
25/12/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Procurement of facilities - Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Construction of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
05/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Insight package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Repairing and strengthening facilities of Cao An Secondary School, Cam Giang District of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HAI HUNG VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School. of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor Trường THCS Cao An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
12/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Cao An has posted the request Procurement of facilities in 2024 for Cao An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Cao An with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cao An is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cao An is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cao An is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Cao An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Cao An is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.