Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 358,865,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 306,406,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 358,865,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 306,406,395 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
12/09/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật xây dựng Trường Phú
31/08/2020 23:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
26/08/2020 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2020 06:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2020 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2020 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
03/08/2019 13:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 16:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 16:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
12/09/2020 14:36
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật xây dựng Trường Phú
31/08/2020 23:11
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 3 participating contractors .
31/08/2020 07:02
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
26/08/2020 07:07
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2020 06:36
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 5 participating contractors .
15/08/2020 09:05
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/08/2020 11:19
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2020 21:47
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Renovating the background to make a green library .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
03/08/2019 13:56
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Renovating the background to make a green library with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2019 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
12/09/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật xây dựng Trường Phú
31/08/2020 23:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
26/08/2020 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2020 06:36
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2020 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Repairing Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2020 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỮU ANH
03/08/2019 13:56
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 16:30
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 16:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Renovating the background to make a green library of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/07/2019 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.