Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,923,841,847 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,490,545,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,923,841,847 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,490,545,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing milk to refresh between serving hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 19:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing refreshments between service hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing fruit and refreshments between service hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing coffee, candies and refreshments between serving hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student health examination services of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Trạm Y tế phường Tây Hồ
21/01/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing student health examination services of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing the service "Smart attendance solution - eNetSmartID" of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 19:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing the service "Smart attendance solution - eNetSmartID" of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 19:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational communications and operations management application" for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 19:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational communications and operations management application" for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Provide health examination services for teachers and school staff ” .
- Winning bidder: THU CUC MEDICAL & BEAUTY CARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 10:51
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Provide health examination services for teachers and school staff with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 10:47
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of CCTV cameras at Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Phát Triển Thương Mại Tuấn Hưng
22/04/2025 15:59
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Supply and installation of CCTV cameras at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:33
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance and maintenance service of drinking water directly at the faucet using RO water filtration technology .
- Winning bidder: VINAQUA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2025 14:22
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Provide maintenance and maintenance service of drinking water directly at the faucet using RO water filtration technology with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 14:19
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of CCTV cameras at Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Phát Triển Thương Mại Tuấn Hưng
11/09/2024 17:00
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Supply and installation of CCTV cameras at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2024 16:57
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for the Exam Exam Committee for the 2024 High School Graduation Exam at Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2024 13:34
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Providing drinking water for the Exam Exam Committee for the 2024 High School Graduation Exam at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2024 13:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing milk to refresh between serving hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 19:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing refreshments between service hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing fruit and refreshments between service hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing coffee, candies and refreshments between serving hours for the Essay Exam Examining Committee of the 2026 High School Graduation Exam of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing student health examination services of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Trạm Y tế phường Tây Hồ
21/01/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing student health examination services of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing the service "Smart attendance solution - eNetSmartID" of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 19:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing the service "Smart attendance solution - eNetSmartID" of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 19:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational communications and operations management application" for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 19:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing and deploying software "eNetViet educational communications and operations management application" for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.