Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,582,554,822 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,572,885,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,582,554,822 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,572,885,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LINH MẪN
21/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of a 24-classroom, 4-story primary school building at Chu Van An School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing notebooks to serve the work of rewarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HACOSUN
20/05/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Purchasing notebooks to serve the work of rewarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sliding board system for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing a 2-layer board system for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Procurement of LED screens" to serve the activities of Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÂM THANH ÁNH SÁNG VIỆT DŨNG
04/02/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Bidding package "Procurement of LED screens" to serve the activities of Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meeting room chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: HAI TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing meeting room chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2025 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
13/06/2025 16:40
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the project with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 15:12
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the project in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2025 11:40
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG THÁI NGUYÊN
29/05/2025 15:09
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of required documents and results of contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng KT Thái Nguyên
29/05/2025 15:07
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Renovating 3 -storey class houses, 4 -storey classrooms Chu Van An Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
29/05/2025 10:51
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NAM
12/02/2025 16:31
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to implement the package: Purchasing teaching equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 10:29
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Procurement of equipment and supplies in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 11:22
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
17/08/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LINH MẪN
21/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Repair of a 24-classroom, 4-story primary school building at Chu Van An School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing notebooks to serve the work of rewarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HACOSUN
20/05/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Purchasing notebooks to serve the work of rewarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sliding board system for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: YDD TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing a 2-layer board system for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Procurement of LED screens" to serve the activities of Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÂM THANH ÁNH SÁNG VIỆT DŨNG
04/02/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Bidding package "Procurement of LED screens" to serve the activities of Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meeting room chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: HAI TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Providing meeting room chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School in 2025 of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2025 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.