Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,479,978,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,680,019,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,479,978,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,680,019,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 1: Provision of Japanese language instruction services for students at Chu Van An Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Provide Japanese language instruction services for students at Chu Van An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice The "Learn English Through Mathematics and Science" program for grades 2026-2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request The "Learn English Through Mathematics and Science" program for grades 2026-2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing LED screens for the multipurpose room at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: LOTEK VIETNAM PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Purchasing LED screens for the multipurpose room at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of beds, chair frames, student desks and chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Procurement of beds, chair frames, student desks and chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Chu Van Anai R Ier High School .
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 11:23
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: providing meals for students of Chu Van An junior high school with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 11:19
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Provide organizational services for students to learn English through math and science in the school year 2024-2025 at Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ISMART EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2024 14:38
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Provide organizational services for students to learn English through math and science in the school year 2024-2025 at Chu Van An Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 12:10
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package The English language learning program is strengthened according to the Cambridge output standard for the school year 2024-2025 at Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ATLANTIC FIVE - STAR ENGLISH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 16:26
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Providing organizational services for students learning English through Math and Science in the 2024-2025 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School in the form Open bidding .
17/09/2024 11:02
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package The English language learning program is strengthened according to the Cambridge output standard for the school year 2024-2025 at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2024 09:13
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Providing organizational services for students learning English through Math and Science in the 2024-2025 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School in the form Open bidding .
14/09/2024 10:12
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Providing organizational services for students learning English through Math and Science in the 2024-2025 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2024 09:49
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Intensive English learning program according to Cambridge output standards for the 2024-2025 school year at Chu Van An Secondary School in the form Open bidding .
11/09/2024 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 1: Provision of Japanese language instruction services for students at Chu Van An Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Provide Japanese language instruction services for students at Chu Van An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:07
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice The "Learn English Through Mathematics and Science" program for grades 2026-2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request The "Learn English Through Mathematics and Science" program for grades 2026-2027 at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing LED screens for the multipurpose room at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: LOTEK VIETNAM PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Purchasing LED screens for the multipurpose room at Chu Van An Primary School. of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of beds, chair frames, student desks and chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted the request Procurement of beds, chair frames, student desks and chairs for Chu Van An Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.