Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chương Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,336,469,753 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,260,636,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Chương Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,336,469,753 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,260,636,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the request Providing school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying drinking water for students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PURE WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying semi-boarding meals for semi-boarding students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals, drinking water for students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 09:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT), evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 09:53
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2024 10:01
Trường THCS Chương Dương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the form Open bidding .
13/12/2024 16:57
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:31
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT), evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:29
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:24
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT), evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:22
Trường THCS Chương Dương publishes the plan Hire industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 12:35
Trường THCS Chương Dương publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 12:21
Trường THCS Chương Dương announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services from September 2024 to December 2024 at Chuong Duong Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Providing school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the request Providing school industrial cleaning services in 2026 at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying drinking water for students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PURE WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying semi-boarding meals for semi-boarding students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the request Providing semi-boarding meals, drinking water for students at Chuong Duong Secondary School in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 09:53
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent industrial cleaning services at Chuong Duong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: SNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT), evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chương Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of bidding documents (E-HSMT), appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Chương Dương.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 13:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chương Dương is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chương Dương is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chương Dương is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Chương Dương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Chương Dương is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.