Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 835,068,241 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 823,824,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 835,068,241 VND, in which the total winning value is: 823,824,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
08/05/2026 07:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the request Repairing Da Loan Secondary School. Item: Expanding the student parking garage, covering the hallway above the classroom - office area - student restroom and 02 partitions at the foot of the stairs of the subject classroom block of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 07:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation costs of: Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN HẢO
27/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Cost for appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
18/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
18/11/2024 16:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation costs of: Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the request Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with 5 bidding package.
18/11/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
08/08/2024 13:10
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
25/07/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Cost for appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
18/11/2024 16:08
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
18/11/2024 16:06
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN publishes the plan Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets with 5 bidding package .
18/11/2024 11:44
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
25/07/2024 16:15
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
25/07/2024 16:08
TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN publishes the plan Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing parking garages for students, parking garages for teachers, stage backdrops, running tracks for physical education students with 3 bidding package .
25/07/2024 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
08/05/2026 07:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the request Repairing Da Loan Secondary School. Item: Expanding the student parking garage, covering the hallway above the classroom - office area - student restroom and 02 partitions at the foot of the stairs of the subject classroom block of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 07:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation costs of: Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN HẢO
27/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Cost for appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
18/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
18/11/2024 16:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation costs of: Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the request Da Loan Secondary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with 5 bidding package.
18/11/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN HOÀNG TIẾN
08/08/2024 13:10
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
25/07/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS ĐÀ LOAN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.